Construction of Sub Health Centre at village Bhani Surjan in District Rohtak ( CM Announcement Code No 24084 dated 26.10.2018)(Providing Electric Appliances and Flood Light only)
19h leftRef 20264AE147F6 B451 4D0E 86FA 0D0290E2B952667BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Construction of Sub Health Centre at Village Bhaini Surjan in District Roht
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.68 L
- EMD
- ₹5,360
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BHAINI SURJAN BHAINI SURJAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 02:53 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD1149 KB
- BOQ_623856.xlsPrice Bid253 KB
- OT0176477.pdfTender Notice793 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗