Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited › EOA AND HPHT ASSET KAKINADA-ONGC › SURFACE TEAM - ONGC

Procurement of Electronics card for BIFFI make IGV

ClosedRef KM2SS26003

Work description

Procurement of Electronics card for BIFFI make IGV at OGT

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Single
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
60 days
Location
OGT P Mallavaram
District
Not published
State
Andhra Pradesh
Pincode
533463

Dates

Published
11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER317.48 KB
  • TenderDocuments.pdfTender Documents966.3 KB
  • InstrunctionforFillingBOQ.pdfInstruction To fill BOQPRICE FORMAT224.75 KB
  • BOQ_335017.xlsPRICE FORMAT BOQ336.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NHAI.

View the original notice on the portal ↗