NAVAIKULAM GP 2025 26 CONSTRUCTION OF YOGAHALL IN HOMEO HOSPITAL NAVAIKULAM GP 2025 26 107
1h leftRef 107/26
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.47 L
- EMD
- ₹21,186
- Tender fee
- ₹1,870
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Roads
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Navaikkulam GP
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 695603
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER209.2 KB
- BOQ_1466284.xlsboq340 KB
- 107pa.pdfPRELIMINARY AGREEMENT259.56 KB
- 107sb.pdfSBD1824.34 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗