teen shed nirman karya, rauma vidyalaya gram udwala, tehsil bidasar
ClosedRef E-TENDER/ 113-122 Date 18.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat udwala
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 331517
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 08:05 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 08:05 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 08:05 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Aug 2026, 08:05 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Gram Panchayat udwala
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT369.19 KB
- BOQ_1049837.xlsBOQ286 KB
- 02u2.pdfTEDNDER DOCUMENT3881.88 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗