Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Karnal Circle › Panipat

Annual repair of F.S. Godown 17,500 M.T. Capacity in NGM at Panipat for the year 2026-27

11h leftRef 202629DD33D6 4DEB 4CEF BF26 568EBA837B1A862HSA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹6.01 L
EMD
₹12,050
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
190 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panipat
District
Panipat
State
Haryana
Pincode
132103

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD990 KB
  • BOQ_623186.xlsBOQ274 KB
  • AD0176183.pdfSociety Condition1514 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗