Haryana Board Corporation › HUDA › PKL Division I

Special Repair of officer Staff Qtrs. Sector 6 Panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost

11h leftRef 2026E8457887 56F2 4DE1 85C3 D397E78278A3269HSV
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹36.47 L
EMD
₹72,940
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panchkula
District
Panchkula
State
Haryana
Pincode
134107

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC744 KB
  • BOQ_623379.xlsBOQDOC345 KB
  • AD0176865.pdfADDDOC94 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗