Haryana Government › Irrigation YWS Circle Karnal › Panipat WS Divn Panipat

Reconstruction of Bridge at...

2d leftRef 20267241B15B B32E 4662 82AD BC21C261EB6D165IRR
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Estimate for Re-Construction of Bridges at RD 4206,13000,17918 and 22730 on Samalkha Disty.

Key details

Tender value
₹1.04 Cr
EMD
₹2.07 L
Tender fee
₹15,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
KIWANA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
132103

Dates

Published
5 Sept 2026, 12:53 pm
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD811 KB
  • BOQ_621120.xlsBOQ276 KB
  • OT0165839.pdfDPIR295 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗