Lucknow Development Authority

MAHA MANGLESHWAR DHAM MANDIR VISHESHWAR NAGAR, GURU NANAK NAGAR, WARD ME OPEM ZYM KI APURTI , STHAPNA EVAM 5 VASHO KE ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA

ClosedRef 95/E-TENDER/CE/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹2.75 L
EMD
₹13,700
Tender fee
₹767
Category
Works
Product category
Electrical Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Fixed-rate
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW
District
Lucknow
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
226010

Dates

Published
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfMAHA MANGLESHWAR DHAM MANDIR VISHESHWAR NAGAR, GURU NANAK NAGAR, WARD ME OPEM ZYM KI APURTI , STHAPNA EVAM 5 VASHO KE ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA3170.51 KB
  • 1234.pdfMAHA MANGLESHWAR DHAM MANDIR VISHESHWAR NAGAR, GURU NANAK NAGAR, WARD ME OPEM ZYM KI APURTI , STHAPNA EVAM 5 VASHO KE ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA3154.74 KB
  • BOQ_2220067.xlsMAHA MANGLESHWAR DHAM MANDIR VISHESHWAR NAGAR, GURU NANAK NAGAR, WARD ME OPEM ZYM KI APURTI , STHAPNA EVAM 5 VASHO KE ANURAKSHAN KA KARYA315.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗