Haryana Board Corporation › HPGCL › PTPS Panipat

Providing data entry Services at ash dyke-A and B of PTPS Panipat ( 2 nos. entry/exits) only for Cooperative Labour and Construction Societies

ClosedRef 2026B9859F9E CA15 4002 96F8 45555D815914713PGC
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Providing data entry Services at ash dyke-A and B ( 2 nos. entry/exits)

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹28,200
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
365 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
ASSAN KHURD
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
132105

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
8 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC810 KB
  • BOQ_623493.xlsBOQ322 KB
  • 4H98B2Z175962.pdfADDDOC412 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗