Haryana Board Corporation › HSSPP Panchkula

DNIT For CONSTRUCTION OF 3 ...

ClosedRef 202668984931 8BB2 4EF8 8012 FF98B79139911026SSP
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Cnstruction of 3 ACR and Boundary wall at GPS Acchejaa and Construcion of Boundary wall and 3 ACR at GPS Lal Garh Block Hassanpur District Palwal

Key details

Tender value
₹65.17 L
EMD
₹1.30 L
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
270 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
LALGARH ACHHEJA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
121102

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Shiksha Sadan

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD783 KB
  • BOQ_622123.xlsBOQ239 KB
  • OT0154334.pdfTender Notice6121 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗