Work No-09 City Zone Antargart Ward No -59 Lala Gangabishan Ki Dukan Se Naresh Pradhan Ji Ke Dukan Ke ,Aage Hote Huye Jain Tirpal Wale Ki Dukan Se Aazad Tailor Ke Pass 30 MM Vyas Ki 580 Meter RCC sever Line Dalne Ka Karya
ClosedRef 671/Jalkal/2026-27 Date 17-08-2026
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹38.34 L
- EMD
- ₹1.15 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,773
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Ghaziabad Nagar Nigam
- District
- Ghaziabad
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 201001
Dates
- Published
- 22 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download from
- 22 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 22 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1861.74 KB
- TD09.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS984.86 KB
- BOQ_2216491.xlsBOQ329 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗