Supply of Lab Reagents for Dry Chemistry Analyser (FUJI FILM make) for NTPC Auraiya.
Closing within the hourRef NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900331080
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 730 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Auraiya Gas Power Station
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 206244
Dates
- Published
- 7 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 7 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 7 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE297.49 KB
- Technicalspecification.pdfTECHNICAL SPECIFICATION280.23 KB
- SPC.pdfSPECIAL PURCHASE CONDITIONS307.93 KB
- BOQ_113997.xlsPRICE BID303.5 KB
- StandardDocuments.rarTENDER DOCUMENTS4512.13 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NTPC Limited.
View the original notice on the portal ↗