Janpad Nyalaya Kushinagar ke jila evam satra nyalaya tha Apar Jila nyayadhish ke nyalaya kakshoin evam sambadh retiering kakshoin mein AC sthapna ka karya
15h leftRef 1165/Nivida Suchna GKP-Zone-E/M Circle/2026-27 Dt 29.07.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.06 Cr
- EMD
- ₹7.32 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,354
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Kushinagar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 274403
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:05 pm
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:05 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 12:05 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 27 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Executive Engineer, E/M Division Pwd, Gorakhpur
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice863.99 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfNIT1632.29 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfT23134.62 KB
- BOQ_2212952.xlsFinancial Document378 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗