Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Panchkula

Mau Const. of R/wall near H/o Bachna Ram in Village Mau, GP Bhoj Kudana, Block Morni, District Panchkula (SDA 2025-26) Morni

11h leftRef 2026CD942F34 A9C1 4CC1 ABC5 7F1AC05C64BD697DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹1.62 L
EMD
₹8,080
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
150 days
Bid validity
150 days
Location
Panchkula
District
Panchkula
State
Haryana
Pincode
134109

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC728 KB
  • BOQ_623120.xlsBOQDOC261 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗