Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-CHITTORGARH › BDO-BHOPALSAGAR

anganwadi bhawan marmmat kary raipuriyakhurd GP Usrol

ClosedRef 54/21-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹1.74 L
EMD
₹3,476
Tender fee
₹400
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
gram panchayat Usrol
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
312204

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT with Term and Condition4585.47 KB
  • BOQ_1052692.xlsBOQ271 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗