Engagement of Consulting Agency as Program Management Unit (PMU) for Assisting in Grounding Investing for Global Capability Centres (GCCs) in Haryana
1h leftRef PMUGCC280726
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Consultancy
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Tender
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Chandigarh
- District
- Chandigarh
- State
- Chandigarh
- Pincode
- 160017
Dates
- Published
- 28 Jul 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Jul 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Jul 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITdocument13363.49 KB
- BOQ_616243.xlsBoQ343 KB
- 280726.pdfTender Document13347.64 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗