Haryana Government › Engineer- in- Chief PHED Panchkula › Sirsa Circle › Mandi Dabwali PHED

MANDI DABWALI- DNIT for ...

1h leftRef 2026FE3AADAD 86D1 49FC A141 76D7F65F72D1586PUH
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Providing various size sewer line, construction of IPS complete in all respect.

Key details

Tender value
₹14.87 Cr
EMD
₹29.75 L
Tender fee
₹20,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
540 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Mandi Dabwali
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
125104

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1007 KB
  • BOQ_622547.xlsBOQDOC259 KB
  • 1FB630Z161616.pdfADDDOC5441 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗