Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Panchayat Tarbganj Gonda

WARD NO 01 GENGTAHI ROAD SE BADRI YADAV KE GHAR TAK CC SADAK KA NIRMAN KARY

ClosedRef 150/etender/npt/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

WARD NO 01 GENGTAHI ROAD SE BADRI YADAV KE GHAR TAK CC SADAK KA NIRMAN KARY.

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹46,520
Tender fee
₹2,745
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
NAGAR PANCHAYAT TARABGANJ GONDA
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
271403

Dates

Published
4 Sept 2026, 11:05 am
Document download from
4 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
4 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT813.75 KB
  • BOQ_2204809.xlsBOQ289.5 KB
  • NITCMNSY19Kary.pdfNIT796.77 KB
  • 1c.pdfDocument2423.94 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗