Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Narnaul › SDO Panchayati Raj Kanina

Construction of B/wall of S...

ClosedRef 202626B06A3E 7A19 4E1A B982 0732A6DC5CAC2159DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Construction of B/wall of S.C Chopal at village- Jharli, Block- Kanina, Dis

Key details

Tender value
₹5.46 L
EMD
₹10,920
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
JHARLI
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
123027

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC706 KB
  • BOQ_623212.xlsBOQDOC289 KB
  • AD0172834.pdfDNIT205 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗