CEMS EQMS IIOT Devices Data Connectivity Services for NTPC ANTA Gas
21h leftRef NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900328890
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
CEMS EQMS IIOT Devices Data Connectivity Services for NTPC ANTA Gaspower plant.
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹50,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Serv - Others
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Service
- Period of work
- 2250 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NTPC USSC Raipur
- District
- Raipur
- State
- Chhattisgarh
- Pincode
- 492018
Dates
- Published
- 27 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfIFB279.17 KB
- Tenderdoc.rarALL TENDER DOCUMENTS7794.57 KB
- BOQ_113670.xlsBOQ294.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NTPC Limited.
View the original notice on the portal ↗