Providing and Laying of Interlocking Paver Blocks (IPB) from Pardeep Kiryana Store to Khasra No. 1//14 (Revenue Rasta No. 19), Village Malik Ugra Kheri, Hadbast No. 15, Dhoop Singh Nagar, Ward No. 14, MC Panipat. (only for L and C Society)
4h leftRef 2026CF7AEA21 1D1F 4229 8F9D F177410B7BE2286ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹17.31 L
- EMD
- ₹34,620
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- UGRA KHERI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT712 KB
- BOQ_622877.xlsBOQ273 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗