HITES

Providing Architectural/Engineering Consultancy Services related to Health Care, Institutional, Residential and other infrastructure development projects entrusted to HITES across India, to be executed in EPC/Item rate tender

15h leftRef HITES/IDN/EOI/EMP/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹50.00 L
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
₹11,800
Category
Services
Product category
Consultancy
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
EOI
Period of work
1095 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
HITES NOIDA
District
Noida
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
201307

Dates

Published
30 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
31 Jul 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
31 Jul 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
6 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
HITES Office, Noida

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfEOI-EMPANELMENT967.36 KB
  • EOIEMP.pdfEOI- EMPANELMENT951.8 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗