Construction of Under Ground water tank and 1 No Borewell in Police line Manesar
ClosedRef 20267923A5C2 BE86 4684 B05C 5BF5374E46AA57HHC
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
underground water tank, tube-well ,pedestal panel, submersibble motor 10 HP
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹22.92 L
- EMD
- ₹23,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Manesar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD7963 KB
- BOQ_622536.xlsBOQ794 KB
- BM4V67Z173175.pdfCBD3915 KB
- OT0173175.pdfBrand list Notice5141 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗