Special Repair of 10 Nos. G-Type Residences (Kothi) at Madhuban
ClosedRef 2026A418F3B9 62C0 48E1 922A 08DFF0D8454857HHC
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹37.97 L
- EMD
- ₹25,000
- Tender fee
- ₹5,900
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- MADHUBAN BASTI (Kutail Gamri) MADHUBAN BASTI (Kut
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132037
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:35 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD829 KB
- BOQ_622820.xlsBOQ602 KB
- AD0167632.pdfADDITIONAL CONDITIONS8584 KB
- OT0167632.pdfTENDER NOTICE2081 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗