Construction of boundary wall towards auto market in residential colony near city Police Station, Hisar
ClosedRef 20266D05FD41 EFD2 422F 97CC E10E6DF2F17257HHC
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹23.69 L
- EMD
- ₹24,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Hisar
- District
- Hisar
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD753 KB
- BOQ_622545.xlsBOQ313 KB
- FG6AAEZ153874.pdfAdditional documents7826 KB
- OT0153874.pdfNIT and Brand Lists4669 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗