Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- GANGANAGAR › BDO-ANUPGARH

interloking sadak nirman may nali nirman sahab ram bawari ke ghar se chetan oad ke ghar ki or 9 nd a gp 11 12 nd ps anupgarh

ClosedRef GP1112ND/99
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

as par nit

Key details

Tender value
₹6.98 L
EMD
₹13,960
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
gp 11 12 nd
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335701

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
Document download until
27 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
Bid submission closes
27 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid opening
27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit11491.93 KB
  • BOQ_947877.xlsboq264 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗