Standard nursery maintenance operations for Polybag Plants at Small Nursery Range Premises Romshi, Forest Division Shopian under the Scheme CAMPA for the year 2026-27
ClosedRef e-Nit 12 of 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹11,620
- EMD
- ₹233
- Tender fee
- ₹200
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Agricultural or Forestry
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 70 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- Washbugh Pulwama
- District
- Pulwama
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 192301
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice No.12 of 2026-27 for Maintenance of Poly bags at Small Nursery in Range Premises Romshi924.21 KB
- BOQ_1081225.xlsBOQ336 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗