Amadalpur- Operation and M...
ClosedRef 2026E778FB66 D456 4E16 BCB6 C89F7938BBF1591PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Operation and Maintenance of water supply scheme Amadalpur
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.64 L
- EMD
- ₹17,280
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- AMADALPUR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124103
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 07:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD885 KB
- BOQ_623004.xlsBOQ282 KB
- 4D2LYPZ170041.pdfAdditional Documents3747 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗