Ambala city town, Supply, I...
ClosedRef 2026F482278B F5C2 4EB7 9C0A F9029775148F544PUH
Work description
Supply, installation,Testing and commissioning of Flow meters,Dataloggers, Cloud Dashboard, SCADA, Industrial Displays, and Associated Electrical Works including 5 Years OandM, Calibration, Data Transmission to CPCB/HSPCB in Model Town 6.00 MLD in
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.86 L
- EMD
- ₹13,720
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Ambala City
- District
- Ambala
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134003
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT896 KB
- BOQ_621895.xlsBOQ233 KB
- PA4BV9Z162822.pdfADDITIONAL DCMNT245 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗