kanpur road yojna ke antargat pakri pul chauraha ashiyana me 20 miter hightmast lagane ka karya
ClosedRef 95/E-TENDER/CE/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.32 L
- EMD
- ₹41,600
- Tender fee
- ₹767
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Fixed-rate
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW
- District
- Lucknow
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 226010
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfkanpur road yojna ke antargat pakri pul chauraha ashiyana me 20 miter hightmast lagane ka karya3170.51 KB
- t-1.pdfkanpur road yojna ke antargat pakri pul chauraha ashiyana me 20 miter hightmast lagane ka karya3068.51 KB
- BOQ_2220041.xlskanpur road yojna ke antargat pakri pul chauraha ashiyana me 20 miter hightmast lagane ka karya307.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗