Construction of new SHB and allied civil work at 33 KV Sub Stn. Barna.
ClosedRef 2026044E6EA1 8034 484B B20E 3C312EDF2D85963UHB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹67.78 L
- EMD
- ₹1.36 L
- Tender fee
- ₹4,720
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 300 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- BARNA BARNA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136119
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 05:45 am
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 05:50 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC3497 KB
- BOQ_620172.xlsBOQDOC293 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗