Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Bhiwani

Renovation / Reapir of Ayurvedic Hospital Village Dhareru Block Bhiwani Scheme GAD

1h leftRef 202698F07D41 1826 4BDC A925 2439E98F0E78688DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹11.81 L
EMD
₹23,620
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
DHARERU
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
127021

Dates

Published
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
28 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd716 KB
  • BOQ_623835.xlsboq238 KB
  • AD0177084.pdfdnit226 KB
  • OT0177084.pdftender notice877 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗