Janpad Nyayalaya Sultanpur ke antargat Mananiya ADJ ke shesh bache 09 Adad Nyayalaya Kashon evam Vishram Kashon me Vatanukulan Sayantron ki sthapana ka karya
15h leftRef 1948/02CBW(Ayodhya Zone)-17E/M/2026-27 Dt 12-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹63.70 L
- EMD
- ₹5.20 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,354
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 150 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Sultanpur
- District
- Sultanpur
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 228001
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 21 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Office of the SE 17th (E/M) Circle, PWD, Lucknow
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTenderNotice1948Sultanpur738.62 KB
- BOQ_2213433.xlsBOQ1948Sultanpur18082026303 KB
- T2TSultanpur1948t20082026.pdfT2T1948Sultanpur2008202615054.36 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗