Imp./dev. Of Gazibo (Hexagonal) at Metro Apartment by pdg. Miscellaneous work at ward No. 17 (Bhalswa Village) CLZ.
ClosedRef EE (M-II) CLZ/2026-2027/20-01
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.95 L
- EMD
- ₹19,900
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- 16 RAJPUR ROAD, DELHI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110054
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 08:10 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER183.9 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfGENERAL CONDITIONS OF CONTRACT9497.29 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfSCHEDULE390.17 KB
- BOQ_336519.xlsPRICE SCHEDULE280 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗