Operation and Maintenance of Providing LWSS to Dr. RKGMC at Jol Sapper in tehsil Nadaun Distt. Hamirpur HP
2d leftRef 2026-27/- 4789-4838
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹42.00 L
- EMD
- ₹84,008
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Nadaun area
- District
- Not published
- State
- Himachal Pradesh
- Pincode
- 177033
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT177.73 KB
- F6.pdfForm 6349.44 KB
- F12.pdfForm 12851.29 KB
- Terms.pdfTerms and Conditions250.86 KB
- BOQ_211424.xlsBoQ292 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Himachal Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗