Tender for Purchasing of All in One Desktop , Printer , High speed Scanner
15h leftRef RCS/9/0022
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹54,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Computer- H/W
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- RCS Office Vindhyachal bhawan Bhopal
- District
- Bhopal
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 462004
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 03:24 pm
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 11 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 17 Aug 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Offline
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender for Purchasing of All in One Desktop , Printer , High speed Scanner194.27 KB
- RFP_123.pdfALL In one Desktop , Printer , High Speed scanner Tender document646.02 KB
- BOQ_635233.xlsPrice Bid368 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗