ANNUAL REPAIR VARIOUS M C PROPERTY WORKS OF M C TOHANA YEAR 2026 27 GROUP B.
11h leftRef 202690568E45 8F5D 4F52 B57E 13A73C87CF09852HSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.69 L
- EMD
- ₹21,400
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 165 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Tohana
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125050
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:35 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 12:40 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1032 KB
- BOQ_623346.xlsBOQDOC237 KB
- 6F6943Z176525.pdfADDDOC200 KB
- OT0176525.pdfOTDOC1319 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗