SHIFTING OF ANAJ MANDI NILOKHERI TO OUTER AREA OF NILOKHERI (M-916)-HONBLE CM ANNOUNCEMENT CODE NO. 23298 DATED 17.09.2018-PACKAGE NO.1
ClosedRef 20264170B328 0E24 4B06 B66E DB1EE0885255861HSA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.60 Cr
- EMD
- ₹25.21 L
- Tender fee
- ₹20,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 450 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Nilokheri
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD1509 KB
- BOQ_619263.xlsBOQ278 KB
- CBFFA7Z128150.pdfNIT839 KB
- OT0128150.pdfOtherdoc1667 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗