U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. › Unit Lucknow II

Indira Priydarshini vard ke antargat Jarhara road sthit sri city colony gali no-3 me sri sunel srivastav ke awas ke samne vali gali me C.C. sadak v Nali nirman kary. (Vidhayak Nidhi work)

15h leftRef 450/E.E./LKO-II/E-Tender/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹21,500
Tender fee
₹1,655
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Lucknow
District
Lucknow
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
226001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2119.3 KB
  • BOQ_2217822.xlsBOQ276.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗