Amtc of EPHS in sector 7 UE...
18h leftRef 202664433F99 53CD 4F8B 99EF 4B2DA6EB4F58240HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
K-2 A/mtc of EPHS in various Sector UE Karnal
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.69 L
- EMD
- ₹3,380
- Tender fee
- ₹250
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Karnal
- District
- Karnal
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 12:50 pm
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 12:50 pm
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 12:50 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC905 KB
- BOQ_623922.xlsBOQDOC341 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗