CONSTRUCTION OF 100 MT GODOWN B PACS PILUA, BLOCK KALAN, DISTRICT-SHAHJAHANPUR(U.P.)
ClosedRef 367/UPRNSS/SE/E-TENDER/2026-27 Date 10.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
SEE IN TECHNICAL BOQ
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹37.40 L
- EMD
- ₹75,000
- Tender fee
- ₹4,720
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 240 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- SHAHJAHANPUR
- District
- Shahjahanpur
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 242001
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:33 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 20 Aug 2026, 06:33 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- SHAHJAHANPUR
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT3498.85 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTERMS AND CONDITIONS9462.35 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfTECHNICAL BOQ15059.8 KB
- BOQ_2212128.xlsFINANCIAL BID286 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗