Supply and Erection of stre...
ClosedRef 20260412AC3D F273 4F98 AC85 DCD56A16E440285ULB
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Supply and Erection of street light fitting at MDI chowk Flyover from sector 14 to sector 17 under ward 25 zone 4 MCG.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹20.24 L
- EMD
- ₹40,475
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Gurugram
- District
- Gurugram
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD1016 KB
- BOQ_623111.xlsBOQ285 KB
- AD0173979.pdfCBD1014 KB
- OT0173979.pdfCBD1014 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗