EOI Document for Selection of a prebid partner for Supply, Installation, Integration and Maintenance of Clicker based Interactive Classroom Response System in Government and aided Schools for Department of School Education,Government of AndhraPradesh
ClosedRef TCIL/ITTIV/327/APSSS/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹5.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹11,800
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- 1095 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Delhi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110048
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTCIL EOI798.71 KB
- ClientRFP.pdfClient RFP415.65 KB
- CommercialBid.xlsCommercial Bid38.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NHAI.
View the original notice on the portal ↗