Bhatoo - Estimate for assur...
ClosedRef 2026E7E12869 0C93 49F4 93AC 45C76E468677585PUH
Work description
assured raw water arrangement for existing water works Bosti and proposed water works Bhatoo,construction of independent canal based water works at Village Bhatoo
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.03 L
- EMD
- ₹14,060
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BHATOO BOSTI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125120
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD Document711 KB
- BOQ_621716.xlsBOQ Document280 KB
- PB4BV8Z172024.pdfAdditional CBD Doc296 KB
- OT0172024.pdfOther Document872 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗