Demolition of Dilapidated Buildings and Structures at CBD Belapur Colony ONGC and Demolition of 106 dilapidated structures at ONGC Panvel
16h leftRef 1C5AC26001
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹3.00 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- ONGC Colony CBD Belapur and ONGC Panvel Phase - 1
- District
- Not published
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 410210
Dates
- Published
- 11 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 11 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 11 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender423.83 KB
- TenderDocuments.rarTender Documents3739.19 KB
- PriceBid.xlsPrice Bid (BOQ)68.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗