Supply of construction material and providing equipments in Mahatma Gandhi NREGA (VB G RAM G) and other Scheme at Gram Panchayat BERIWALA TALA
2h leftRef 01/19.08.2026 gp beriwala tala
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹50.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Civil Construction Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 7 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat BERIWALA TALA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 344001
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdftechnical bid12960.33 KB
- BOQ_1049732.xlsPrice Bid232 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗