Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Palika Parishad Hapur Hapur

Nagar Palika Parishad hapur ke seemantargat awara kutton ko niyamanusar pakadkar upchaar tikakaran baandhyakaran karne ke uprant upyukt stthan per chhode jaane ka karya.

ClosedRef 429/ Health/2026-27 Dt. 17-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹29.70 L
EMD
₹59,400
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
HAPUR
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
245101

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT810.11 KB
  • BOQ_2212888.xlsBOQ299.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗