Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Panchkula Elect Circle › Rohtak Elect

Pdg. High Mast Lighting Installation, Service line and Street light and Construction of Control Room 15 x 18 of balance portion of Phase-III in NGM at Julana

11h leftRef 2026E963B6E6 D323 4ED4 BFAA 671354AC889D1954HSA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹33.40 L
EMD
₹66,800
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Works
Product category
Electrical Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
300 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Julana
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
124001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD855 KB
  • BOQ_623001.xlsBOQ315 KB
  • 6GF223Z174555.pdfDNIT1647 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗