TENDER FOR ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR EPABX/ TELEPHONE/ INTERCOM SYSTEM AND SUPPLY OF EPABX ALLIED ITEMS AT GTDC RESIDENCIES AND HEAD OFFICE
2d leftRef 2/5/07/643/2026/GT/HE/3029
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹1.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹8,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Info. Tech. Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Panjim
- District
- Not published
- State
- Maharashtra
- Pincode
- 403001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfBrief31.86 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfDetailed243.12 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdftender document380.3 KB
- BOQ_31694.xlsprice bid375.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Goa eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗