TENDER FOR RATE CONTRACT FOR PROCUREMENT OF TRUENAT CARTRIDGES FOR HEPATITIS B AND C FOR NVHCP
ClosedRef CMSS/PROC/2026-27/NVHCP/029
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹50.90 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Medical Equipments/Waste
- Tender type
- Single
- Form of contract
- Fixed-rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- as per tender document
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110021
Dates
- Published
- 10 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 10 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 18 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- CMSS NEW DELHI
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT119.2 KB
- tech_prebid_968256.pdfPREBID_MOM335.48 KB
- TED_029.pdfTender Document3575.64 KB
- BOQ_968256.xlsBOQ262 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗